Games for A Allen

To view full schedule click here.

Date Time Gender Level Location Opponent Center AR1 AR2
Nov 30 10:30 am Boys Junior Varsity Athens High School Hearns A Allen Hahn
Aug 19 4:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Alexander High School North Adams A Allen Tribe Hearns
Aug 19 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School North Adams Tribe A Allen Hearns
Aug 19 8:00 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School North Adams A Allen Tribe Hearns
Aug 21 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Waverly Middle School A Allen Tribe ---
Aug 21 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Waverly Middle Tribe A Allen ---
Aug 23 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Gallia Middle School Fairland Middle A Allen Hoback ---
Aug 23 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Gallia Academy High School Fairland A Allen Newbold Hoback
Aug 24 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Jackson High School Athens Nash Wireman (SUB) A Allen
Aug 24 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School Athens A Allen Wireman (SUB) Nash
Aug 29 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School McClain A Allen Meadows Wireman (SUB)
Aug 29 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Jackson High School McClain Meadows A Allen Wireman (SUB)
Aug 31 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Gallia Academy High School Rock Hill Tribe A Allen Wireman (SUB)
Sep 2 3:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Athens High School Parkersburg A Allen Tribe Hoback
Sep 2 4:30 pm Girls Varsity Athens High School Parkersburg Tribe A Allen Hoback
Sep 5 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Jackson High School Gallia Tribe A Allen ---
Sep 5 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School Gallia A Allen Tribe ---
Sep 6 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Alexander Middle Hahn A Allen ---
Sep 6 6:30 pm Girls Middle School Jackson Middle School Alexander A Allen Hahn ---
Sep 7 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Gallia Academy High School South Point Wireman (SUB) A Allen ---
Sep 7 7:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Gallia Academy High School South Point A Allen Wireman (SUB) ---
Sep 11 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Unioto A Allen Hahn ---
Sep 11 6:30 pm Girls Middle School Jackson Middle School Unioto Hahn A Allen ---
Sep 12 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Alexander High School warren Tribe Gillogly A Allen
Sep 12 6:30 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School Warren A Allen Gillogly Tribe
Sep 12 8:00 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School Warren Gillogly Tribe A Allen
Sep 13 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Logan A Allen Hahn ---
Sep 13 6:30 pm Girls Middle School Jackson Middle School Logan Hahn A Allen ---
Sep 16 10:30 am Boys Varsity Gallia Academy High School Alexander A Allen Wireman (SUB) Tribe
Sep 19 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School Chillicothe A Allen Tribe Newbold
Sep 19 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Jackson High School Chillicothe A Allen Tribe Newbold
Sep 23 10:30 am Boys Junior Varsity Athens High School Alexander Hearns A Allen Hahn
Sep 23 12:00 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School Southeastern A Allen Hahn Hearns
Sep 23 2:00 pm Girls Varsity Athens High School Southeastern Hahn A Allen Hearns
Sep 26 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School Logan A Allen Gillogly S Allen
Sep 26 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School South Webster Gillogly A Allen S Allen
Sep 28 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Gallia Academy High School Chespeake Tribe A Allen Wireman (SUB)
Sep 30 11:00 am Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Circleville Tribe A Allen ---
Sep 30 12:00 pm Girls Middle School Jackson Middle School Circleville Tribe A Allen ---
Oct 2 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Gallia Middle School Jackson A Allen Hahn ---
Oct 4 6:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Jackson High School Miami Trace Newbold A Allen ---
Oct 7 3:00 pm Girls Varsity Jackson High School Alexander Hahn A Allen ---
Oct 9 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Athens middle A Allen Gillogly ---
Oct 9 7:00 pm Girls Middle School Jackson Middle School Athens Middle A Allen Gillogly ---
Oct 10 Girls Varsity Jackson High School Logan Newbold A Allen Hahn
Oct 12 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Jackson High School Waverly Hahn Nash A Allen