Games for Hatmaker

To view full schedule click here.

Date Time Gender Level Location Opponent Center AR1 AR2
Jul 29 7:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity St. Marys High School Williamstown Hatmaker Atherton Obara
Aug 5 4:00 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School Fairland Hatmaker --- ---
Aug 5 6:30 pm Girls Varsity Athens High School Fairland --- Hatmaker ---
Aug 7 12:00 pm Girls Varsity Warren High School Mariettta Obara Hatmaker ---
Aug 10 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Warren High School Zanesville Gedon Hatmaker Sammons
Aug 20 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Ripley High School Scott Obara Hatmaker Mader
Aug 20 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Princeton Hatmaker Obara Mader
Aug 21 3:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Buckhannon Hatmaker Fanta ---
Aug 24 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School University Gedon Hatmaker Cox
Aug 24 8:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School University Hatmaker Cox Gedon
Aug 26 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Huntington Gedon Hatmaker ---
Aug 26 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Huntington Hatmaker Gedon ---
Aug 28 10:00 am Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Robert C Byrd Hatmaker Fanta ---
Aug 28 12:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Weir Fanta Hatmaker ---
Aug 28 2:30 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Weir (maybe) Hatmaker Fanta ---
Aug 31 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Dover Perez Hatmaker Fanta
Aug 31 7:30 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Dover Hatmaker Perez Fanta
Sep 1 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School St Marys Hatmaker Gedon ---
Sep 2 5:30 pm Girls Junior Varsity Warren High School marietta Justice Hetrick Hatmaker
Sep 2 7:30 pm Girls Varsity Warren High School Marietta Hatmaker Justice Hetrick
Sep 4 11:00 am Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Cabell Midland Mader Pierson Hatmaker
Sep 4 1:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Cabell Midland Hatmaker Pierson Mader
Sep 7 6:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Wheeling Park Gedon Hatmaker ---
Sep 7 8:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Wheeling Park Hatmaker Gedon ---
Sep 9 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Williamstown High School Ravenswood Hatmaker Winkler Cox
Sep 11 5:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Marietta Pierson Hatmaker Cox
Sep 11 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Marietta Hatmaker Pierson Cox
Sep 13 4:00 pm Boys Middle School Wood County Christian Middle School (Same as High School) Cross Lanes Hatmaker Winkler ---
Sep 13 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Wood County Christian School Cross Lanes Winkler Hatmaker ---
Sep 14 6:30 pm Girls Varsity Ripley High School Parkersburg South Hatmaker Fanta ---
Sep 16 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Parkersburg Justice Hatmaker ---
Sep 16 8:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Parkersburg Hatmaker Justice ---
Sep 18 10:00 am Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Warren Fanta Cox Hatmaker
Sep 18 12:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Warren Hatmaker Cox Fanta
Sep 21 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Winfield Perez Hatmaker ---
Sep 22 6:30 pm Girls Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School John Marshall Obara Hatmaker ---
Sep 23 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School George Washington Hatmaker Mader Perez
Sep 25 12:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School East Fairmont Hatmaker Justice Cox
Sep 25 2:00 pm Boys Varsity Williamstown High School East Fairmont Justice Hatmaker Cox
Sep 28 6:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Hurricane Justice Hatmaker ---
Sep 28 8:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Hurricane Hatmaker Justice ---
Sep 30 5:30 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School University Mader Hatmaker Vaughan
Sep 30 7:30 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School University Hatmaker Mader Vaughan
Oct 2 11:00 am Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Lincoln County Mader Hatmaker Gedon
Oct 2 1:30 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Bridgeport Hatmaker Gedon Mader
Oct 2 3:30 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Bridgeport Gedon Mader Hatmaker
Oct 5 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Cabell Midland Hatmaker Perez ---
Oct 5 8:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Cabell Midland Perez Hatmaker ---
Oct 6 6:00 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Notre Dame Hatmaker Gedon ---
Oct 7 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School north Adams Gillogly Hatmaker ---
Oct 7 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School Point Pleasant Hatmaker Gillogly ---
Oct 9 12:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Warren High School New Philadelphia Justice Hatmaker Hetrick
Oct 9 2:00 pm Girls Varsity Warren High School New Philadelphia Hatmaker Justice Hetrick
Oct 11 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Belpre High School (Off Washington Blvd) Wood County Christian Gedon Hatmaker Hepler
Oct 12 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School George Washington Gedon Hatmaker Obara
Oct 12 8:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School George Washington Obara Hatmaker Gedon
Oct 14 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Marietta High School Fairfield Union --- Hatmaker Winkler
Oct 14 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Fairfield Union Hatmaker --- Winkler
Oct 16 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Marietta High School Logan Obara Hatmaker Justice
Oct 16 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Logan Justice Obara Hatmaker