Games for Hatmaker

To view full schedule click here.

Date Time Gender Level Location Opponent Center AR1 AR2
Aug 19 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Belpre High School (Off Washington Blvd) St. Marys Hatmaker R. Carroll ---
Aug 23 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Jefferson Fanta Hatmaker Winkler
Aug 23 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Jefferson Hatmaker Fanta Winkler
Aug 24 Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Buchannon Hatmaker Saadevandi Kunk
Aug 27 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Spring Valley Hatmaker Cox ---
Aug 29 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School University Hatmaker Saadevandi Winkler
Aug 31 11:00 am Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Weir Hatmaker Fanta Pistelli
Sep 3 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Wood County Christian School Williamstown Hatmaker Kunk Gedon
Sep 5 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Marietta Gedon Hatmaker Mader
Sep 5 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Marietta Hatmaker Gedon Mader
Sep 7 Boys Varsity Ripley High School Huntington Justice Hatmaker Pistelli
Sep 7 1:00 pm Girls Varsity Ripley High School Huntington Hatmaker Justice Pistelli
Sep 10 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Warren High School Logan R. Carroll Hatmaker Sammons
Sep 10 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Warren High School Logan Hatmaker R. Carroll Sammons
Sep 12 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Ripley Obara Hatmaker Gedon
Sep 12 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Ripley Gedon Hatmaker Obara
Sep 17 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Williamstown High School Ravenswood Hatmaker Kronberg Mentink
Sep 19 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Marietta High School Athens R. Carroll Hatmaker ---
Sep 19 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Athens Hatmaker R. Carroll ---
Sep 21 12:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Hurricane Obara Hatmaker Saadevandi
Sep 21 2:30 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Hurricane Hatmaker Obara Saadevandi
Sep 23 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School Robert C Byrd Kunk Gedon Hatmaker
Sep 24 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Williamstown Hatmaker Benton Kronberg
Sep 26 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School George Washington Hatmaker Pistelli Mader
Sep 27 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Wood County Christian School Ohio Valley Mader Winkler Hatmaker
Sep 28 1:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School St. Albans Hatmaker Cox Benton
Sep 28 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg Catholic Tug Valley Obara Hatmaker ---
Oct 1 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Ripley Hatmaker Vaughan ---
Oct 5 11:00 am Girls Varsity Ripley High School Brooke Hatmaker Fanta ---
Oct 8 Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Wheeling Park Hatmaker Fanta Winkler
Oct 12 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Marietta High School Tri-Valley Gillogly Hatmaker ---
Oct 12 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Tri-Valley Hatmaker Gillogly ---
Oct 15 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Morgantown Vaughan Hatmaker Kunk
Oct 15 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Morgantown Hatmaker Vaughan Kunk
Oct 17 7:00 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Tyler Consolidated Hatmaker Fanta ---