Games for Kronberg

To view full schedule click here.

Date Time Gender Level Location Opponent Center AR1 AR2
Aug 19 10:00 am Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Morgantown Hatmaker Justice Kronberg
Aug 19 12:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Morgantown Justice Kronberg Hatmaker
Aug 22 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Belpre High School (Off Washington Blvd) ST Marys Benton Kronberg ---
Aug 24 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School Marietta Justice Kronberg Anderson
Aug 24 7:30 pm Girls Junior Varsity Williamstown High School Marietta, OH Anderson Justice Kronberg
Aug 26 1:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Marietta High School Unioto Kronberg Roberts R. Carroll
Aug 26 3:00 pm Girls Varsity Marietta High School Unioto R. Carroll Kronberg Roberts
Aug 28 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Caldwell High School Wheeling Central Justice Kronberg ---
Aug 29 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School Cross Lanes Hatmaker Kronberg ---
Sep 11 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Trinity Obara Gedon Kronberg
Sep 13 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Caldwell High School Union Local R. Carroll Kronberg ---
Sep 14 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Belpre High School (Off Washington Blvd) Monroe Central Benton Kronberg Roberts
Sep 16 10:00 am Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Woodrow Wilson Gedon Hatmaker Kronberg
Sep 16 12:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Woodrow Wilson Hatmaker Gedon Kronberg
Sep 18 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Tyler Mentink Kronberg Rogers
Sep 19 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School Williamstown Winkler Kronberg ---
Sep 21 6:30 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Ravenswood Drennen Kronberg ---
Sep 25 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Wood County Christian School St Marys Drennen Kronberg Young
Sep 26 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Zanesville Gedon Kronberg Roberts
Sep 28 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Hurricane Gedon Rogers Kronberg
Sep 30 10:00 am Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School East Fairmont Vaughan Kronberg Dotson
Oct 3 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Williamstown Hatmaker Rogers Kronberg
Oct 5 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Caldwell High School Sandy Valley Roberts Kronberg ---
Oct 7 1:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School Parkersburg Catholic Vaughan Kronberg Young
Oct 9 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg Catholic High School (Vienna Rec.-Rosemar Road) Belpre Hatmaker Benton Kronberg
Oct 10 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg Catholic High School (Vienna Rec.-Rosemar Road) Caldwell Mentink Kronberg ---
Oct 12 6:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School University Mentink Justice Kronberg
Oct 12 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School University Justice Mentink Kronberg
Oct 14 11:00 am Girls Varsity Ravenswood High School Sherman Cox Justice Kronberg
Oct 14 1:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School Trinity Justice Cox Kronberg
Oct 16 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School SECTIONALS - SEMI-FINALS Gedon Kronberg Hatmaker
Oct 18 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School Sissonville Gedon Winkler Kronberg
Oct 21 1:00 pm Boys Middle School Wood County Christian Middle School (Same as High School) Championship Game Cox Saadevandi Kronberg
Oct 21 2:30 pm Boys Middle School Wood County Christian Middle School (Same as High School) Consolation Game Saadevandi Cox Kronberg