Games for Fanta

To view full schedule click here.

Date Time Gender Level Location Opponent Center AR1 AR2
Aug 18 10:00 am Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Linsley Hatmaker Fanta Pistelli
Aug 18 12:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Linsley Fanta Hatmaker Pistelli
Aug 22 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Wheeling Central Fanta Kronberg ---
Aug 23 7:00 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School North Marion Fanta Kunk ---
Aug 28 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School Belpre Fanta Kronberg ---
Aug 30 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Williamstown High School Warren Hatmaker Fanta Dotson
Sep 1 11:00 am Girls Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Oak Glen Saadevandi Fanta ---
Sep 1 1:00 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Oak Glen Fanta Saadevandi ---
Sep 4 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Princeton Obara Fanta Gutherie
Sep 6 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Warren Obara Hatmaker Fanta
Sep 6 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Warren Hatmaker Obara Fanta
Sep 8 1:30 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Morgantown Fanta Gutherie Wayt
Sep 11 6:00 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Belpre Fanta Mader ---
Sep 12 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School S. Harrison Hatmaker Fanta ---
Sep 13 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Parkersburg South Fanta Dotson Kunk
Sep 17 6:00 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Belpre Fanta Benton Mader
Sep 18 6:30 pm Girls Varsity Ripley High School Wheeling Park Fanta Drennen ---
Sep 19 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Harrison Central Fanta Winkler Benton
Sep 20 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Brooke Mentink Fanta Kronberg
Sep 22 10:00 am Boys Varsity Parkersburg Catholic Logan Gedon Fanta ---
Sep 27 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School OVAC Semi-Final Obara Fanta Winkler
Sep 29 11:00 am Boys Varsity Ripley High School Nitro Hatmaker Fanta Gedon
Oct 2 4:30 pm Boys Middle School Wood County Christian School Bible Center Fanta Winkler ---
Oct 4 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Marietta High School John Glenn Fanta Hatmaker Roberts
Oct 4 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Ripley High School Riverside Fanta Pistelli ---
Oct 4 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School John Glenn Hatmaker Fanta Roberts
Oct 4 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School St Albans Pistelli Fanta ---
Oct 6 3:00 pm Boys Varsity Wood County Christian School Peterson Fanta Saadevandi ---
Oct 9 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Parkersburg South Obara Fanta Mader
Oct 11 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Ravenswood Fanta Cox Drennen
Oct 13 12:00 pm Boys Varsity Williamstown High School Wheeling Central Hatmaker Fanta Saadevandi
Oct 15 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Sectional #3 vs #2 Hatmaker Fanta Justice
Oct 17 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School SECTIONAL Final Justice Hatmaker Fanta