Schedule

Date Time Gender Level Location Opponent Center AR1 AR2
Nov 30 10:30 am Boys Junior Varsity Athens High School Hearns A Allen Hahn
Aug 8 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Philo
Aug 15 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School Minford
Aug 15 6:30 pm Girls Varsity Athens High School Lancaster
Aug 16 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Marietta R. Carroll Hepler Winkler
Aug 18 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Monroe Central High School Oak Glen Justice Benton
Aug 18 5:30 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Parkersburg Mentink Obara Winkler
Aug 18 7:30 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Parkersburg Obara Mentink Winkler
Aug 19 4:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Alexander High School North Adams A Allen Tribe Hearns
Aug 19 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School North Adams Tribe A Allen Hearns
Aug 19 8:00 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School North Adams A Allen Tribe Hearns
Aug 19 12:00 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School Wood County Christian Block Gillogly Hoback
Aug 19 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Marietta High School Warren Mentink Sammons Obara
Aug 19 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Warren Obara Mentink Sammons
Aug 19 12:00 pm Boys Varsity Monroe Central High School Union Local Benton Winkler
Aug 19 12:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg Catholic High School (Vienna Rec.-Rosemar Road) Wheeling Central Fanta Smith
Aug 19 10:00 am Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Morgantown Hatmaker Justice Kronberg
Aug 19 12:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Morgantown Justice Kronberg Hatmaker
Aug 19 11:00 am Boys Varsity Ripley High School Buckhannon Gedon Cox Young
Aug 19 11:00 am Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School South Harrison Mentink Rogers
Aug 19 3:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Warren High School Marietta Gillogly Block
Aug 19 4:00 pm Girls Varsity Warren High School Marietta Block Gillogly
Aug 19 4:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School Athens, Ohio Drennen Gedon Dotson
Aug 21 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Gallia Middle Sammons A Nelson
Aug 21 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Waverly Middle School A Allen Tribe
Aug 21 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Waverly Middle Tribe A Allen
Aug 21 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Ravenswood High School Tyler Fanta Cox Young
Aug 22 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Belpre High School (Off Washington Blvd) ST Marys Benton Kronberg
Aug 22 5:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Marietta High School Dover Roberts Hepler
Aug 22 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Marietta High School Dover Hepler Roberts
Aug 22 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Bridgeport Justice Smith Drennen
Aug 22 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School University Vaughan Anderson Rogers
Aug 22 8:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School University Rogers Vaughan Anderson
Aug 22 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Winfield Hatmaker Saadevandi Cox
Aug 22 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Magnolia Fanta Winkler
Aug 22 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Warren High School Athens Mentink Sammons Nash
Aug 22 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School Ripley Gedon Obara
Aug 23 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Gallia Academy High School Fairland A Allen Newbold Hoback
Aug 23 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Gallia Middle School Fairland Middle A Allen Hoback
Aug 24 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Athens High School Jackson Gillogly Tribe S Allen
Aug 24 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Caldwell High School Belpre Benton Winkler
Aug 24 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Jackson High School Athens Nash Wireman (SUB) A Allen
Aug 24 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School Athens A Allen Wireman (SUB) Nash
Aug 24 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg Catholic High School (Vienna Rec.-Rosemar Road) Williamstown Cox Dotson Rogers
Aug 24 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School University Gedon Saadevandi Vaughan
Aug 24 8:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School University Vaughan Gedon Saadevandi
Aug 24 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Ravenswood High School Herbert Hoover Fanta Mentink Hatmaker
Aug 24 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School Herbert Hoover Mentink Fanta Hatmaker
Aug 24 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Ripley High School Parkersburg South Obara Drennen Young
Aug 24 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Warren High School Magnolia R. Carroll Roberts Hoback
Aug 24 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School Marietta Justice Kronberg Anderson
Aug 24 7:30 pm Girls Junior Varsity Williamstown High School Marietta, OH Anderson Justice Kronberg
Aug 26 12:00 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School Lynburg Clay Newbold Tribe Nash
Aug 26 2:00 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School Lynburg Clay Tribe Newbold Nash
Aug 26 1:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Marietta High School Unioto Kronberg Roberts R. Carroll
Aug 26 3:00 pm Girls Varsity Marietta High School Unioto R. Carroll Kronberg Roberts
Aug 26 10:00 am Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Huntington Fanta McQuain Rogers
Aug 26 12:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Huntington McQuain Fanta Rogers
Aug 26 1:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Princeton Vaughan Saadevandi Drennen
Aug 26 3:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Princeton Drennen Saadevandi Vaughan
Aug 26 11:00 am Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School St Marys Mentink Cox Young
Aug 26 1:00 pm Girls Varsity Ravenswood High School Madonna Cox Mentink Young
Aug 26 12:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School Phillip Barbour Hatmaker Obara Winkler
Aug 26 2:00 pm Boys Varsity Williamstown High School Phillip Barbour Obara Hatmaker Winkler
Aug 28 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Southeastern Middle Tribe Hoback
Aug 28 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Athens Middle School (Chauncey) Jackson Middle R. Carroll A Nelson
Aug 28 7:00 pm Girls Middle School Athens Middle School (Chauncey) Jackson Middle R. Carroll A Nelson
Aug 28 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Caldwell High School Wheeling Central Justice Kronberg
Aug 28 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Ripley Middle School Poca Middle Cox Young
Aug 28 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Linsly Fanta Dotson Benton
Aug 28 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Wood County Christian School Bible Center Vaughan Winkler
Aug 29 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Wood County Christian Robe
Aug 29 6:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Athens High School Parkersburg Tribe Hahn Sammons
Aug 29 8:00 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School Parkersburg Hahn Tribe Sammons
Aug 29 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Belpre High School (Off Washington Blvd) Wood County Christian Winkler A Nelson Benton
Aug 29 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Gallia Academy High School Pt Pleasant Newbold
Aug 29 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School McClain A Allen Meadows Wireman (SUB)
Aug 29 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Jackson High School McClain Meadows A Allen Wireman (SUB)
Aug 29 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Marietta High School Cambridge Justice Roberts
Aug 29 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Morgantown Smith Anderson Mentink
Aug 29 8:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Morgantown Mentink Smith Anderson
Aug 29 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Ravenswood High School Scott Vaughan Drennen
Aug 29 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School Scott Drennen Vaughan
Aug 29 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Spring Valley McQuain Cox Young
Aug 29 6:30 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Parkersburg Catholic Saadevandi Dotson
Aug 29 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Weir Gedon Rogers
Aug 29 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Warren High School williamstown R. Carroll Fanta
Aug 29 6:30 pm Girls Junior Varsity Warren High School Parkersburg Fanta R. Carroll
Aug 29 7:30 pm Girls Varsity Warren High School Parkersburg R. Carroll Fanta Hoback
Aug 29 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School Cross Lanes Hatmaker Kronberg
Aug 30 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Caldwell High School Monroe Central Justice Roberts
Aug 31 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School Marietta Newbold Hearns R. Carroll
Aug 31 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School Belpre R. Carroll Newbold Hearns
Aug 31 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Athens High School Unioto Fanta Tribe Sammons
Aug 31 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School Unioto Tribe Fanta Sammons
Aug 31 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Gallia Academy High School Rock Hill Tribe A Allen Wireman (SUB)
Aug 31 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Ripley Hatmaker Justice McQuain
Aug 31 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Morgantown Mentink Vaughan Rogers
Aug 31 7:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Morgantown Vaughan Mentink Rogers
Aug 31 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Ripley High School Parkersburg Gedon Anderson Young
Aug 31 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Williamstown High School Ravenswood Cox Saadevandi Dotson
Sep 1 4:00 pm Boys Middle School Wood County Christian School Teays Valley Saadevandi Benton Justice
Sep 1 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Wood County Christian School Teays Valley Justice Saadevandi Benton
Sep 2 11:00 am Boys Junior Varsity Athens High School Bloom Carroll R. Carroll Hatmaker Nash
Sep 2 1:00 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School Bloom Carroll Hatmaker R. Carroll Nash
Sep 2 3:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Athens High School Parkersburg A Allen Tribe Hoback
Sep 2 4:30 pm Girls Varsity Athens High School Parkersburg Tribe A Allen Hoback
Sep 2 10:00 am Boys Varsity Ripley High School Hurricane Gedon McQuain Cox
Sep 2 1:00 pm Girls Varsity Warren High School Magnolia Justice Mentink Hetrick
Sep 2 12:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School Bridgeport Obara Drennen Winkler
Sep 4 6:30 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Tyler Consolidated Smith Gedon Winkler
Sep 5 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Athens High School Logan Newbold Hahn Hoback
Sep 5 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Caldwell High School East Richland
Sep 5 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Jackson High School Gallia Tribe A Allen
Sep 5 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School Gallia A Allen Tribe
Sep 5 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Coshocton Hatmaker R. Carroll Roberts
Sep 5 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg Catholic High School (Vienna Rec.-Rosemar Road) Notre Dame Justice Dotson
Sep 5 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Warren Mentink Gedon Drennen
Sep 5 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Warren Gedon Mentink Drennen
Sep 5 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Hurricane Smith Rogers McQuain
Sep 5 8:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Hurricane Rogers Smith McQuain
Sep 5 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School Nitro Obara Anderson Young
Sep 5 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Warren High School Tyler Gillogly Sammons Robe
Sep 5 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School Ravenswood Fanta Winkler
Sep 5 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Wood County Christian School Williamstown Vaughan Saadevandi
Sep 6 5:30 pm Girls Middle School Athens Middle School (Chauncey) Logan Nash Hoback
Sep 6 7:00 pm Boys Middle School Athens Middle School (Chauncey) Logan Nash Hoback
Sep 6 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Alexander Middle Hahn A Allen
Sep 6 6:30 pm Girls Middle School Jackson Middle School Alexander A Allen Hahn
Sep 6 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Ripley Middle School Pt Pleasant Middle Drennen Young
Sep 7 6:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Athens High School Marietta Meadows Block
Sep 7 8:00 pm Girls Varsity Athens High School Marietta Block Meadows
Sep 7 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Belpre High School (Off Washington Blvd) St Marys Robe Nash
Sep 7 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Gallia Academy High School South Point Wireman (SUB) A Allen
Sep 7 7:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Gallia Academy High School South Point A Allen Wireman (SUB)
Sep 7 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Jackson High School Tribe Hahn
Sep 7 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School South Webster Hahn Tribe
Sep 7 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Marietta High School Logan R. Carroll Gillogly Roberts
Sep 7 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Logan Gillogly R. Carroll Roberts
Sep 7 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School South Charleston Obara Mentink Gedon
Sep 7 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Weir Hatmaker Fanta Anderson
Sep 7 8:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Weir Fanta Hatmaker Anderson
Sep 7 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Ripley High School Capital Cox Drennen Young
Sep 7 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School South Harrison Rogers Saadevandi Winkler
Sep 7 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School Pt. Pleasant Justice Benton Dotson
Sep 9 11:00 am Boys Junior Varsity Jackson High School Waverly Newbold Hahn
Sep 9 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Marietta High School Tri Valley Roberts Hetrick Justice
Sep 9 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Tri Valley Justice Roberts Hetrick
Sep 9 12:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Parkersburg South Winkler McQuain Hatmaker
Sep 9 1:30 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Parkersburg South McQuain Hatmaker Winkler
Sep 9 3:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School St Albans Hatmaker Obara McQuain
Sep 9 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Wood County Christian McQuain Hatmaker
Sep 9 1:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Oak Hill Obara Fanta Drennen
Sep 9 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Ripley High School Cabell MIdland Cox Vaughan Young
Sep 9 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Cabell Midland Vaughan Cox Young
Sep 9 2:00 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Ravenswood Mentink Rogers Dotson
Sep 9 4:00 pm Girls Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Ravenswood Rogers Mentink Dotson
Sep 9 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Warren High School John Glenn R. Carroll Tribe Hoback
Sep 9 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Warren High School John Glenn Tribe R. Carroll Hoback
Sep 9 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Williamstown High School Nitro Fanta Saadevandi Benton
Sep 11 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Caldwell High School Tuscarawas Valley Benton Justice
Sep 11 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Gallia Middle School Hoback Tribe
Sep 11 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Unioto A Allen Hahn
Sep 11 6:30 pm Girls Middle School Jackson Middle School Unioto Hahn A Allen
Sep 11 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Spencer Middle School (Spencer, WV) Summersville Winkler Anderson
Sep 11 6:00 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Belpre Hatmaker Rogers Dotson
Sep 11 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Trinity Obara Gedon Kronberg
Sep 12 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Alexander High School warren Tribe Gillogly A Allen
Sep 12 6:30 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School Warren A Allen Gillogly Tribe
Sep 12 8:00 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School Warren Gillogly Tribe A Allen
Sep 12 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Belpre High School (Off Washington Blvd) Ravenswood Mentink Hoback Sammons
Sep 12 5:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Marietta High School New Philadelphia Roberts Mentink A Nelson
Sep 12 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Marietta High School New Philadelphia Mentink A Nelson Roberts
Sep 12 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg Catholic High School (Vienna Rec.-Rosemar Road) South Harrison Drennen Benton
Sep 12 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Marietta Hatmaker Obara McQuain
Sep 12 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Marietta Obara Hatmaker McQuain
Sep 12 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Linsly Justice Anderson Winkler
Sep 12 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Ravenswood High School St. Joseph Fanta Dotson Gedon
Sep 12 6:30 pm Girls Varsity Ripley High School St Albans Smith Rogers Young
Sep 13 4:30 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Athens Tribe Hoback
Sep 13 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Athens Hoback Tribe
Sep 13 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Caldwell High School Union Local R. Carroll Kronberg
Sep 13 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Logan A Allen Hahn
Sep 13 6:30 pm Girls Middle School Jackson Middle School Logan Hahn A Allen
Sep 14 6:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Athens High School South Webster Newbold Meadows S Allen
Sep 14 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School South Webster Meadows Newbold S Allen
Sep 14 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Belpre High School (Off Washington Blvd) Monroe Central Benton Kronberg Roberts
Sep 14 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School Miami Trace Gillogly Hahn Tribe
Sep 14 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Jackson High School Miami Trace Tribe Hahn Gillogly
Sep 14 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Ripley High School South Charleston Mentink Rogers Drennen
Sep 14 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Warren High School Morgan R. Carroll Winkler Sammons
Sep 16 11:00 am Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Waverly Nash A Nelson
Sep 16 12:00 pm Girls Middle School Athens Middle School (Chauncey) Waverly Nash A Nelson
Sep 16 10:30 am Boys Varsity Gallia Academy High School Alexander A Allen Wireman (SUB) Tribe
Sep 16 1:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Marietta High School John Glenn Winkler Hetrick Justice
Sep 16 3:00 pm Girls Varsity Marietta High School John Glenn Justice Hetrick Winkler
Sep 16 11:00 am Boys Varsity Monroe Central High School Linsly Fanta Roberts
Sep 16 10:00 am Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Woodrow Wilson Gedon Hatmaker Kronberg
Sep 16 12:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Woodrow Wilson Hatmaker Gedon Kronberg
Sep 16 11:00 am Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Hurricane Cox Anderson
Sep 16 1:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Hurricane Anderson Cox
Sep 16 11:00 am Girls Varsity Ravenswood High School Braxton McQuain Mentink Young
Sep 16 1:00 pm Girls Varsity Ravenswood High School Braxton Mentink McQuain Young
Sep 16 3:00 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School North Marion Gedon Fanta
Sep 16 1:00 pm Boys Varsity Warren High School Wood Co Christian R. Carroll Benton
Sep 16 12:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School East Fairmont Rogers Obara Dotson
Sep 16 2:00 pm Boys Varsity Williamstown High School Poca Obara Dotson Rogers
Sep 18 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Gallia Middle School Chesapeake Wireman (SUB) Tribe
Sep 18 6:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Jackson High School Miami Trace Hahn Newbold
Sep 18 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Monroe Central High School Magnolia Winkler Roberts
Sep 18 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Tyler Mentink Kronberg Rogers
Sep 18 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Warren High School Magnolia Gedon A Nelson Hoback
Sep 19 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Alexander High School Athens A Nelson Gillogly Obara
Sep 19 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School Athens Gillogly Obara A Nelson
Sep 19 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School Athens Obara Gillogly A Nelson
Sep 19 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Belpre High School (Off Washington Blvd) Parkersburg Catholic R. Carroll Benton Roberts
Sep 19 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School Chillicothe A Allen Tribe Newbold
Sep 19 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Jackson High School Chillicothe A Allen Tribe Newbold
Sep 19 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Capital Justice Dotson Rogers
Sep 19 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School Williamstown Winkler Kronberg
Sep 19 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Riverside Anderson Young Cox
Sep 19 6:30 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School South Harrison Fanta Gedon
Sep 19 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Magnolia Drennen Saadevandi
Sep 19 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Warren High School Marietta Mentink Hatmaker Sammons
Sep 19 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Warren High School Marietta Hatmaker Sammons Mentink
Sep 20 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Monroe Central High School Caldwell Winkler Benton
Sep 20 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Ravenswood Middle School Ripley Middle Drennen Cox
Sep 21 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Gallia Hearns S Allen
Sep 21 7:00 pm Girls Middle School Jackson Middle School Gallia S Allen Hearns
Sep 21 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Marietta High School Athens R. Carroll Hetrick
Sep 21 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Athens R. Carroll Gillogly Hetrick
Sep 21 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg Catholic High School (Vienna Rec.-Rosemar Road) Lincoln County Winkler Rogers
Sep 21 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School George Washington Obara Hatmaker Cox
Sep 21 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School George Washington Hatmaker Obara Cox
Sep 21 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School University Justice Smith
Sep 21 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Woodrow Wilson Gedon Dotson Fanta
Sep 21 6:30 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Ravenswood Drennen Kronberg
Sep 21 5:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Warren High School Athens Sammons Tribe Benton
Sep 21 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Warren High School Athens Tribe Benton Sammons
Sep 21 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School Sissionville Mentink Saadevandi
Sep 21 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Wood County Christian Middle School (Same as High School) Alexander Anderson Young
Sep 22 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Wood County Christian School Grace Cox Gedon Saadevandi
Sep 23 10:30 am Boys Junior Varsity Athens High School Alexander Hearns A Allen Hahn
Sep 23 12:00 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School Southeastern A Allen Hahn Hearns
Sep 23 2:00 pm Girls Varsity Athens High School Southeastern Hahn A Allen Hearns
Sep 23 12:00 pm Girls Varsity Marietta High School Newark Justice Hetrick Winkler
Sep 23 10:30 am Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Cabell Midland Rogers Hatmaker Dotson
Sep 23 12:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Cabell Midland Hatmaker Rogers Dotson
Sep 23 12:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Parkersburg Obara Fanta McQuain
Sep 23 2:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Parkersburg McQuain Obara Fanta
Sep 23 1:00 pm Boys Middle School Ravenswood Middle School East Fairmont - Middle Varsity Drennen Anderson
Sep 23 2:30 pm Boys Middle School Ravenswood Middle School East Fairmont - Middle JV Drennen Anderson
Sep 23 11:00 am Boys Varsity Ripley High School Williamstown Mentink Gedon Young
Sep 23 1:00 pm Girls Varsity Ripley High School Greenbrier East Gedon Mentink Young
Sep 25 5:30 pm Girls Middle School Athens Middle School (Chauncey) Circleville A Nelson Robe
Sep 25 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Gallia Middle School Rock Hill Wireman (SUB) Hahn
Sep 25 TBA Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School OVAC Semi Finals
Sep 25 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Ravenswood Middle School Pt. Pleasant Middle Benton Dotson
Sep 25 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School East Liverpool Winkler Saadevandi Rogers
Sep 25 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Wood County Christian School St Marys Drennen Kronberg Young
Sep 26 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School Logan A Allen Gillogly S Allen
Sep 26 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School South Webster Gillogly A Allen S Allen
Sep 26 6:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Athens High School Warren Robe Obara Hearns
Sep 26 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School Warren Obara Robe Hearns
Sep 26 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Jackson High School Hillsboro Hahn Wireman (SUB)
Sep 26 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School Hillsboro Hahn Wireman (SUB)
Sep 26 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Zanesville Gedon Kronberg Roberts
Sep 26 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Monroe Central High School Belpre Benton Winkler
Sep 26 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Riverside Hatmaker Saadevandi Dotson
Sep 26 TBA Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School OVAC Semifinals
Sep 26 6:30 pm Girls Varsity Ravenswood High School Magnolia Anderson Drennen
Sep 26 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School George Washington Justice Cox Mentink
Sep 26 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Warren High School Maysville Tribe Sammons A Nelson
Sep 26 8:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Warren High School Maysville Sammons A Nelson Tribe
Sep 26 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Williamstown High School Charleston Catholic Smith Fanta Vaughan
Sep 26 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Wood County Christian School Calary Rogers Young
Sep 27 4:30 pm Coed Middle School Alexander Middle School Jackson Tribe Sammons
Sep 27 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Jackson Sammons Tribe
Sep 27 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Monroe Central High School John Marshall Benton Winkler
Sep 27 TBA Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School OVAC Semi Finals
Sep 27 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Spencer Middle School (Spencer, WV) Ravenswood Drennen Cox
Sep 27 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School John Marshall Fanta Saadevandi Dotson
Sep 28 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Gallia Academy High School Chespeake Tribe A Allen Wireman (SUB)
Sep 28 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Jackson High School Washington Hahn Gillogly Meadows
Sep 28 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School Washington Gillogly Meadows Hahn
Sep 28 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Marietta High School Alexander Justice Mentink Hatmaker
Sep 28 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Alexander Hatmaker Mentink Justice
Sep 28 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Hurricane Gedon Rogers Kronberg
Sep 28 TBA Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School OVAC Semi finals
Sep 28 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School Belpre Drennen Anderson Young
Sep 28 6:30 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Williamstown Fanta Saadevandi Dotson
Sep 28 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School Warren Vaughan Benton Winkler
Sep 29 3:30 pm Boys Middle School Wood County Christian School Cross Lanes Rogers Mentink Dotson
Sep 29 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Wood County Christian School Cross Lanes Mentink Rogers Dotson
Sep 30 11:00 am Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Circleville Tribe A Allen
Sep 30 12:00 pm Girls Middle School Jackson Middle School Circleville Tribe A Allen
Sep 30 10:00 am Girls Varsity Ripley High School Huntington Justice McQuain Hatmaker
Sep 30 12:00 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Huntington McQuain Justice Hatmaker
Sep 30 10:00 am Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School East Fairmont Vaughan Kronberg Dotson
Sep 30 1:00 pm Boys Varsity Warren High School Zanesville Mentink Obara Winkler
Oct 2 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School Amanda Clearcreek Newbold Tribe Sammons
Oct 2 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Fairland A Nelson Robe
Oct 2 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Gallia Middle School Jackson A Allen Hahn
Oct 2 6:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Marietta High School John Glenn R. Carroll Justice
Oct 2 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Ravenswood Middle School Chapmanville Benton Winkler
Oct 2 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Ripley Middle School Hurricane Middle Cox Anderson
Oct 2 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Spencer Middle School (Spencer, WV) Pt. Pleasant Middle School Young Drennen
Oct 2 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Monroe Central Rogers Dotson Saadevandi
Oct 3 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Athens High School Logan Gillogly Obara Tribe
Oct 3 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School Logan Obara Tribe Gillogly
Oct 3 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Belpre High School (Off Washington Blvd) Pt Pleasant R. Carroll Benton Hearns
Oct 3 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg Catholic High School (Vienna Rec.-Rosemar Road) Ravenswood McQuain Anderson
Oct 3 5:30 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Wheeling Park Vaughan Mentink Saadevandi
Oct 3 7:30 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Wheeling Park Mentink Saadevandi Vaughan
Oct 3 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Cabell Midland Gedon Smith Dotson
Oct 3 8:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg South High School Cabell Midland Smith Gedon Dotson
Oct 3 6:30 pm Girls Varsity Ripley High School Charleston Catholic Drennen Cox Justice
Oct 3 6:30 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Monroe Central Winkler Fanta
Oct 3 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Williamstown Hatmaker Rogers Kronberg
Oct 4 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Athens Middle School (Chauncey) Zane Trace Tribe Sammons
Oct 4 6:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Jackson High School Miami Trace Newbold A Allen
Oct 4 5:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Marietta High School River View Justice Roberts Vaughan
Oct 4 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Marietta High School River View Vaughan Justice Roberts
Oct 4 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Ravenswood Middle School Spencer Middle Anderson Drennen
Oct 5 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School Gallia R. Carroll Hahn Tribe
Oct 5 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Caldwell High School Sandy Valley Roberts Kronberg
Oct 5 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg Catholic High School (Vienna Rec.-Rosemar Road) St Marys Rogers Drennen
Oct 5 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School Huntington Hatmaker Justice Cox
Oct 5 7:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Huntington Justice Hatmaker Cox
Oct 5 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Wiliamstown Gedon Vaughan
Oct 5 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Warren Mentink Saadevandi Dotson
Oct 5 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Warren High School Athens Fanta Obara Hearns
Oct 5 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Warren High School Athens Obara Fanta Hearns
Oct 5 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Wood County Christian School Belpre Winkler Benton
Oct 7 10:00 am Girls Varsity Athens High School Warren Fanta Nash S Allen
Oct 7 10:00 am Boys Middle School Gallia Middle School Alexander Middle Wireman (SUB) Newbold
Oct 7 3:00 pm Girls Varsity Jackson High School Alexander Hahn A Allen
Oct 7 10:00 am Boys Junior Varsity Marietta High School Warren R. Carroll Justice Hatmaker
Oct 7 12:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Warren Hatmaker R. Carroll Justice
Oct 7 1:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School Parkersburg Catholic Vaughan Kronberg Young
Oct 7 1:00 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Wood County Christian School Mentink Saadevandi Dotson
Oct 9 4:30 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Logan Middle Tribe Sammons
Oct 9 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Logan Middle Tribe Hoback
Oct 9 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Gallia Academy High School South Point Wireman (SUB) Hahn
Oct 9 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Athens middle A Allen Gillogly
Oct 9 7:00 pm Girls Middle School Jackson Middle School Athens Middle A Allen Gillogly
Oct 9 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg Catholic High School (Vienna Rec.-Rosemar Road) Belpre Hatmaker Benton Kronberg
Oct 9 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Ripley Middle School Ravenswood Middle Obara Young
Oct 9 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Spencer Middle School (Spencer, WV) Madison Drennen Anderson
Oct 10 Girls Varsity Jackson High School Logan Newbold A Allen Hahn
Oct 10 5:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Marietta High School Parkersburg Winkler R. Carroll Roberts
Oct 10 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Marietta High School Parkersburg R. Carroll Winkler Roberts
Oct 10 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg Catholic High School (Vienna Rec.-Rosemar Road) Caldwell Mentink Kronberg
Oct 10 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School Morgantown McQuain Justice Smith
Oct 10 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School Morgantown Justice McQuain Smith
Oct 10 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Ripley Hatmaker Cox Rogers
Oct 10 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Ravenswood High School Ripley Anderson Drennen
Oct 10 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Williamstown Fanta Dotson Benton
Oct 10 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Warren High School Alexander Gillogly Obara Tribe
Oct 10 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Warren High School Alexander Obara Gillogly Tribe
Oct 10 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Williamstown High School Wood Co Christian Vaughan Saadevandi Young
Oct 11 6:30 pm Boys Middle School Athens Middle School (Chauncey) Alexander Middle Sammons Tribe
Oct 11 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Ripley Middle School Braxton Middle Smith Benton
Oct 11 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Parkersburg Catholic Winkler Rogers Saadevandi
Oct 12 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Athens High School Alexander R. Carroll Tribe S Allen
Oct 12 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School Alexander Tribe S Allen R. Carroll
Oct 12 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Belpre High School (Off Washington Blvd) Caldwell Sammons A Nelson Hearns
Oct 12 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Jackson High School Waverly Hahn Nash A Allen
Oct 12 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Marietta High School Parkersburg South Obara Gillogly Roberts
Oct 12 6:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Parkersburg High School University Mentink Justice Kronberg
Oct 12 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg High School University Justice Mentink Kronberg
Oct 12 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School Spring Valley Vaughan Saadevandi Anderson
Oct 12 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School Ripley Hatmaker Gedon Dotson
Oct 12 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Ravenswood High School Lincoln Gedon Hatmaker Dotson
Oct 12 7:00 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Magnolia Fanta McQuain
Oct 14 12:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg Catholic High School (Vienna Rec.-Rosemar Road) Braxton McQuain Dotson Winkler
Oct 14 11:00 am Boys Varsity Parkersburg South High School Wood County Christian Mentink Anderson Obara
Oct 14 11:00 am Girls Varsity Ravenswood High School Sherman Cox Justice Kronberg
Oct 14 1:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School Trinity Justice Cox Kronberg
Oct 16 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Parkersburg South High School SECTIONALS - SEMI-FINALS Gedon Kronberg Hatmaker
Oct 16 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School St Marys Obara Cox
Oct 16 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Ripley Middle School Winfield Young Anderson
Oct 16 5:30 pm Boys Varsity Tyler Consolidated High School Sectionals AT Magnolia Fields Justice Dotson Benton
Oct 16 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Williamstown High School Ravenswood Hatmaker Winkler
Oct 17 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Ravenswood Middle School Braxton Anderson Benton
Oct 17 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Ripley High School Parekersburg South Smith Fanta Young
Oct 17 5:00 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Sectionals Gedon Vaughan Winkler
Oct 17 7:00 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Sectionals Vaughan Gedon Winkler
Oct 18 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Ravenswood High School Sissonville Gedon Winkler Kronberg
Oct 18 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Ripley High School SECTIONALS - FINALS Obara Cox Fanta
Oct 18 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Spencer Middle School (Spencer, WV) Braxton Young Benton
Oct 19 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Parkersburg High School SECTIONAL - FINALS Hatmaker Gedon Vaughan
Oct 19 7:30 pm Boys Varsity St. Marys High School Sectional - FINALS Justice McQuain Obara
Oct 20 3:00 pm Boys Middle School Wood County Christian Middle School (Same as High School) WVCAT Tournament 1 Cox Winkler
Oct 20 4:30 pm Boys Middle School Wood County Christian Middle School (Same as High School) WVCAT Tournament 2 Winkler Cox
Oct 21 1:00 pm Boys Middle School Wood County Christian Middle School (Same as High School) Championship Game Cox Saadevandi Kronberg
Oct 21 2:30 pm Boys Middle School Wood County Christian Middle School (Same as High School) Consolation Game Saadevandi Cox Kronberg
Oct 25 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Spencer Middle School (Spencer, WV) Charleston Catholic Winkler Benton