Games for Tribe

To view full schedule click here.

Date Time Gender Level Location Opponent Center AR1 AR2
Aug 19 4:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Alexander High School North Adams A Allen Tribe Hearns
Aug 19 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School North Adams Tribe A Allen Hearns
Aug 19 8:00 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School North Adams A Allen Tribe Hearns
Aug 21 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Waverly Middle Tribe A Allen ---
Aug 21 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Waverly Middle School A Allen Tribe ---
Aug 24 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Athens High School Jackson Gillogly Tribe S Allen
Aug 26 12:00 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School Lynburg Clay Newbold Tribe Nash
Aug 26 2:00 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School Lynburg Clay Tribe Newbold Nash
Aug 28 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Southeastern Middle Tribe Hoback ---
Aug 29 6:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Athens High School Parkersburg Tribe Hahn Sammons
Aug 29 8:00 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School Parkersburg Hahn Tribe Sammons
Aug 31 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Athens High School Unioto Fanta Tribe Sammons
Aug 31 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Gallia Academy High School Rock Hill Tribe A Allen Wireman (SUB)
Aug 31 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School Unioto Tribe Fanta Sammons
Sep 2 3:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Athens High School Parkersburg A Allen Tribe Hoback
Sep 2 4:30 pm Girls Varsity Athens High School Parkersburg Tribe A Allen Hoback
Sep 5 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Jackson High School Gallia Tribe A Allen ---
Sep 5 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School Gallia A Allen Tribe ---
Sep 7 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Jackson High School Tribe --- Hahn
Sep 7 7:30 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School South Webster Hahn Tribe ---
Sep 9 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Warren High School John Glenn R. Carroll Tribe Hoback
Sep 9 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Warren High School John Glenn Tribe R. Carroll Hoback
Sep 11 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Gallia Middle School Hoback Tribe ---
Sep 12 5:00 pm Boys Junior Varsity Alexander High School warren Tribe Gillogly A Allen
Sep 12 6:30 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School Warren A Allen Gillogly Tribe
Sep 12 8:00 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School Warren Gillogly Tribe A Allen
Sep 13 4:30 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Athens Tribe Hoback ---
Sep 13 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Athens Hoback Tribe ---
Sep 14 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School Miami Trace Gillogly Hahn Tribe
Sep 14 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Jackson High School Miami Trace Tribe Hahn Gillogly
Sep 16 10:30 am Boys Varsity Gallia Academy High School Alexander A Allen Wireman (SUB) Tribe
Sep 18 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Gallia Middle School Chesapeake Wireman (SUB) Tribe ---
Sep 19 5:00 pm Boys Varsity Jackson High School Chillicothe A Allen Tribe Newbold
Sep 19 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Jackson High School Chillicothe A Allen Tribe Newbold
Sep 21 5:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Warren High School Athens Sammons Tribe Benton
Sep 21 7:00 pm Girls Varsity Warren High School Athens Tribe Benton Sammons
Sep 26 6:00 pm Girls Varsity Warren High School Maysville Tribe Sammons A Nelson
Sep 26 8:00 pm Girls Junior Varsity Warren High School Maysville Sammons A Nelson Tribe
Sep 27 4:30 pm Coed Middle School Alexander Middle School Jackson Tribe Sammons ---
Sep 27 5:30 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Jackson Sammons Tribe ---
Sep 28 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Gallia Academy High School Chespeake Tribe A Allen Wireman (SUB)
Sep 30 11:00 am Boys Middle School Jackson Middle School Circleville Tribe A Allen ---
Sep 30 12:00 pm Girls Middle School Jackson Middle School Circleville Tribe A Allen ---
Oct 2 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Alexander High School Amanda Clearcreek Newbold Tribe Sammons
Oct 3 5:30 pm Boys Junior Varsity Athens High School Logan Gillogly Obara Tribe
Oct 3 6:30 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School Logan Obara Tribe Gillogly
Oct 4 6:00 pm Boys Middle School Athens Middle School (Chauncey) Zane Trace Tribe Sammons ---
Oct 5 6:00 pm Boys Varsity Alexander High School Gallia R. Carroll Hahn Tribe
Oct 9 4:30 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Logan Middle Tribe Sammons ---
Oct 9 5:00 pm Boys Middle School Alexander Middle School Logan Middle Tribe Hoback ---
Oct 10 5:00 pm Girls Varsity Warren High School Alexander Gillogly Obara Tribe
Oct 10 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Warren High School Alexander Obara Gillogly Tribe
Oct 11 6:30 pm Boys Middle School Athens Middle School (Chauncey) Alexander Middle Sammons Tribe ---
Oct 12 5:30 pm Girls Varsity Athens High School Alexander R. Carroll Tribe S Allen
Oct 12 7:00 pm Boys Varsity Athens High School Alexander Tribe S Allen R. Carroll